News

Kingston Wheelers / Surrey League Dunsfold 2/3

Place Number Name Team Cat Time
1 83 Oliver Newlan Kingsnorth International 2 2:50:00
2 101 Nick Abraham Private Member 2V s.t.
3 108 Steven Allen Team Coventry Cycle Centre 2 s.t.
4 115 Alex Pantelides Twickenham CC 2J s.t.
5 93 Roger Smith Mata-South Downs Bikes 2 s.t.
6 96 Marcus Brueton Norwood Paragon CC 2V s.t.
7 86 Luke Wallis La Fuga – Sigma Sport 2 s.t.
8 75 Simon Fox Dulwich Paragon CC 2 10
9 63 Neil Wass Anders Electronics 2V 17
10 89 Tom Gilbey London Dynamo 3 26
11 107 Simon Henley Team Corley Cycles 2 30
12 102 Peter Allan Private Member 3 33
13 70 Michael Coyle Brighton Mitre 3V 39
14 92 Marc Clothier Mata-South Downs Bikes 3 1:45
15 105 Keith Jarrett Southdown Velo 2V s.t.
16 118 Steve Calland Mata-South Downs Bikes 2 s.t.
17 85 James Wakelin La Fuga – Sigma Sport 2 s.t.
18 114 Mike Cownley Norwood Paragon CC 3 s.t.
19 84 Andy Edwards Kingston Wheelers 2V s.t.
20 106 Tom Neale Spalding CC 2J s.t.
21 65 Shane Pope Bayeux Landscapes 2 s.t.
22 68 Geoffrey Lulham Bikelab 3 s.t.
23 117 Jason Catermole VC de Londres 2 s.t.
24 71 Paul Edwards Carbon Sports 2 s.t.
25 116 James Solly VC de Londres 2 s.t.
26 87 Paul Drake London Dynamo 2 s.t.
27 78 Marco Coppola Gemini BC 2 s.t.
28 111 Stephen Campbell Twickenham CC 2V s.t.
29 73 Greg Barber Charlotteville CC 3V s.t.
30 62 Kieran Dineen Amersham RCC 2V s.t.
31 67 Paul Sewell Bigfoot Bike Club 2 s.t.
32 97 Sam Hayes Primal Europe 2 s.t.
33 64 Paul Caton Anders Electronics 3V s.t.
34 81 Michael Widers Inverse Racing 2 s.t.
35 88 James Green London Dynamo 2 s.t.
36 119 John Hyde VC St Raphael 2V s.t.
37 104 Simon Howard South Western RC 3V s.t.
38 94 Paul McGuigan Norwood Paragon CC 2 s.t.
39 95 Ralph De Kanter Norwood Paragon CC 3 s.t.
40 103 Joe Harris Reading CC 2 s.t.
41 100 Neil Edwards Private Member 3V s.t.
42 109 Adam Elderfield Team Quest 3 s.t.
43 66 Jonathon Marchini Beeline RT 2 2:06
44 69 Matt Holland Bikelab 3 s.t.
45 110 Adrian Chaplin Team Zappi 2 s.t.
46 113 Mark Spindler Twickenham CC 3 s.t.
47 120 Mike Betts Vegatarian C+AC 3 s.t.
48 90 David Murrell London Phoenix 2 s.t.
49 112 Thomas Bell Twickenham CC 2 s.t.
50 77 David Kennett GBCycles.co.uk 2V s.t.
51 91 Christopher Dick London Phoenix 2 s.t.
52 72 Jonathon Lewis Charlotteville CC 2V 1 lap
This entry was posted in News. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>